The company using services of Baku Business Factory expands sales network
Delivery service to Baku is free
Baku. 19 April. REPORT.AZ/ From April 15, "Mr. Bee honey pots are being offered to customers of "Bravo" supermarkets chain located at the "Gənclik Mall" Trade Center.
Report informs, products of 'Kercom' company, which using the services of "Baku Business Factory" ( incubation business center, will be available soon in well-known supermarket chains.
Customers can order the honey and other bee products visiting website. Payment is made in cash and by bank transfer. Delivery service to Baku is free and available for 24 hours.
Notably, 'Kercom' company is owner of brand 'Mr. Bee'. 'Kercom' company operates in the non-oil sector of Azerbaijan's economy. The company is currently developing a project on beekeeping under the brand 'Mr. Bee'. One of the strategic goals of the company is to increase the export potential of the country.