Top
    Close photo mode

    Main indicators of world commodity, stock and currency markets (27.07.2016)

    Brent oil - 44,87 USD/barrel

    Baku. 27 July. REPORT.AZ/

     Last priceIn comparison with previous day priceIn comparison with beginning of year

    Commodity

       
    Neft Brent (dollar/barel)44,870,157,83
    Neft WTI (dollar/barel)42,92-0,215,64
    Qızıl (dollar/unsiya)1328,31,1-104,8
    Indices   
    Dow-Jones18473,75-19,311048,72
    S&P 5002169,180,7125,24
    Nasdaq5110,0512,42102,64
    Nikkei16383,04-237,25-2650,67
    Dax10247,7649,52-495,25
    FTSE 1006724,0313,9481,71
    CAC 40 INDEX4394,776,77-242,29
    Shanghai Composite3050,1734,34-489,01
    Bist 10073689,43-484,581962,44
    RTS924,74-5,97167,7

    Currency

       
    USD/EUR1,0986-0,00090,013
    USD/GBP1,313-0,001-0,1616
    JPY/USD104,66-1,15-15,89
    RUB/USD65,92270,4813-6,5982
    TRY/USD3,04640,00960,125
    CNY/USD6,672-0,00790,1783
    If you find out orphographic mistake in the text, please select mistaken part of the text and press Ctrl + Enter.

    Last added

    At least one category must be selected

    All news


    Orphus sistemi