Top

Main indicators of world commodity, stock and currency markets (27.07.2016)

Brent oil - 44,87 USD/barrel

Baku. 27 July. REPORT.AZ/

 Last priceIn comparison with previous day priceIn comparison with beginning of year

Commodity

   
Neft Brent (dollar/barel)44,870,157,83
Neft WTI (dollar/barel)42,92-0,215,64
Qızıl (dollar/unsiya)1328,31,1-104,8
Indices   
Dow-Jones18473,75-19,311048,72
S&P 5002169,180,7125,24
Nasdaq5110,0512,42102,64
Nikkei16383,04-237,25-2650,67
Dax10247,7649,52-495,25
FTSE 1006724,0313,9481,71
CAC 40 INDEX4394,776,77-242,29
Shanghai Composite3050,1734,34-489,01
Bist 10073689,43-484,581962,44
RTS924,74-5,97167,7

Currency

   
USD/EUR1,0986-0,00090,013
USD/GBP1,313-0,001-0,1616
JPY/USD104,66-1,15-15,89
RUB/USD65,92270,4813-6,5982
TRY/USD3,04640,00960,125
CNY/USD6,672-0,00790,1783
If you find out orphographic mistake in the text, please select mistaken part of the text and press Ctrl + Enter.

Last added

All news


Orphus sistemi