Top
    Close photo mode

    4th round of the Europa League starts today

    Overall, 24 matches will be held in 12th Group

    Baku. 5 November. REPORT.AZ/ 4th round of the Europa League Cup starts today. 

    Report informs 24 matches will be held in 12th Group.

    Group A

    22:00. "Celtic" (Scotland) - "Molde" (Norway)

    22:00. "Ajax" (Netherlands) - "Fenerbahce" (Turkey)

    Group B

    22:00. "Sion" (Switzerland) - "Bordeaux" (France)

    22:00. "Rubin" (Kazan, Russia) - "Liverpool" (England)

    Group C

    22:00. "Borussia" (Dortmund, Germany) - "Gabala" (Azerbaijan)

    22:00. "Krasnodar" (Russia) - PAOK (Greece)

    Group D

    22:00 "Napoli" (Italy) - "Midtjylland" (Denmark)

    22:00. "Bruges" (Belgium) - "Lehi" (Poland)

    Group E

    22:00. "Victoria" (Plzen, Czech Republic) - "Rapid" (Austria)

    22:00. "Dynamo" (Minsk, Belarus) - "Villarreal" (Spain)

    Group F

    22:00. "Marseille" (France) - "Braga" (Portugal)

    22:00. "Groningen" (Netherlands) - "Liberec" (Czech Republic)

    Group G

    00:05. "St Etienne" (France) - "Dnepr" (Ukraine)

    00:05. "Rosenborg" (Norway) - "Lazio" (Italy)

    Group H

    00:05. "Skenderbeu" (Albania) - "Sporting" (Portugal)

    00:05. "Besiktas" (Turkey) - "Lokomotiv" (Moscow, Russia)

    Group I

    00:05. "Lech" (Poland) - Fiorentina "(Italy)

    00:05. "Belenenses" (Portugal) - "Basel" (Switzerland)

    Group J

    20:00. "Karabakh" (Azerbaijan) - "Monaco" (France)

    00:05. "Spurs" (England) - "Anderlecht" (Belgium)

    Group K

    00:05. "Asteras Tripolis" (Greece) - APOEL Nicosia (Cyprus)

    00:05. "Sparta" (Czech Republic) - "Schalke" (Germany)

    Group L

    00:05. "Augsburg" (Germany) - "AZ Alkmaar" (Holland)

    00:05. "Athletic" (Bilbao, Spain) - "Partizan" (Serbia)

    If you find out orphographic mistake in the text, please select mistaken part of the text and press Ctrl + Enter.

    Last added

    At least one category must be selected

    All news


    Orphus sistemi