Kapital Bank clients will get a chance to win travel packages
Detailed information about the lottery and list of winners will be published on the bank's official website
Baku. 13 June. REPORT.AZ/ Kapital Bank OJSC has launched a lottery "Time to have a rest".
Report was told in the bank's press service, according to the terms, customers who apply for loans in Kapital Bank from June 13 to July 29, have a chance to win travel packages in the best five star hotels in Shamakhi, Gabala and Guba.
The raffle will be drawn 36 standard tour packages and super prize at Jumeirah Bilgah Beach Hotel. Every Monday of the previous week the winners will be determined by a random selection. Detailed information about the conditions of the lottery and list of winners will be published on official website of the bank.
Notably, amount of consumer credit in cash from 300 AZN to 15,000 AZN, maximum term is 36 months. The product is intended for the clients of the bank, receiving a salary or pension through Kapital Bank. They should provide the bank salary or pension cards and identification card for processing the loan.
Kapital Bank provides services to people in 90 branches and 2 offices all over the country, having the most extensive service network.