‘Kapital Bank’ clients presented tour packages
Tour packages have already received by 13 customers of the bank
Baku. 5 July. REPORT.AZ/ ‘Kapital Bank’ OJSC conducts "Time to rest” (“Dincəlmək vaxtıdır”) lottery. Report informs, 13 bank customers have already received their tour packages.
According to the terms, customers who apply for loans up to July 29, will be able to participate in the lottery and win tour packages to the best 5 star hotels in Azerbaijan’s Shamakhi, Gabala and Guba cities.
The lottery is played out 36 standard tour packages and super prize at Jumeirah Bilgah Beach Hotel. Every Monday of the previous week the winners are determined by random selection. Detailed information about the conditions of the lottery and the winners list is published on the website
Notably, amount of consumer credit in cash ranges from 300 to 15,000 AZN, and the time is a maximum of 36 months. This product is intended for the clients of the bank, receiving a salary or pension through ‘Kapital Bank’. To obtain the loan, customer needs to provide the bank salary or pension card and identification card.
‘Kapital Bank’ provides services to people in 90 branches and 2 offices all over the country, having the most extensive service network.